Menu
Your Cart

TP-Link

TP-Link : TL-WN781ND : 150Mbps Wireless PCI Express Adapter
-43 %
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-WN781ND
150Mbps Wireless PCI Express AdapterTL-WN781ND Highlights: Up to 150Mbps wireless transmission rate Provides PCI Express interface Advanced secure connection with WPA/WPA2 encryption Bundled utility enables easy management TP-LINK TL-WN781ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless p..
Rs600.00 Rs1,059.00
Ex Tax:Rs600.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter : MC200CM
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC200CM
Gigabit Multi-Mode Media ConverterMC200CM Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km What This Product Does The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fibe..
Rs3,245.00
Ex Tax:Rs3,245.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Gigabit SFP Media Converter : MC220L
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC220L
Gigabit SFP Media ConverterMC220L Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber What This Product Does The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/L..
Rs1,605.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,605.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter : MC210CS
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC210CS
Gigabit Single-Mode Media ConverterMC210CS Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 15km What This Product Does The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fi..
Rs3,500.00
Ex Tax:Rs3,500.00
TP-Link : MC100CM : 10/100M RJ45 Multi Mode SC Fiber Media Converter
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC100CM
  Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC110CS Highlights:   Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure tim..
Rs2,205.00
Ex Tax:Rs2,205.00
TP-Link : MC110CS :10/100M RJ45 to Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC110CS
What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The ..
Rs2,205.00
Ex Tax:Rs2,205.00
TP-Link : MC111CS : 10/100M RJ45 to Single Mode SC Fiber Convertor
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC111CS
  WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC111CS Highlights: Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Auto negoti..
Rs2,545.00
Ex Tax:Rs2,545.00
TP-Link : MC112CS : 10/100M RJ45 to Single Mode SC Fiber Media Convertor
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC112CS
WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC112CS Highlights: Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Auto negotiation o..
Rs2,545.00
Ex Tax:Rs2,545.00
TP-Link : TL-MR3020 : 150Mbps Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router TP-Link : TL-MR3020 : 150Mbps Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-MR3020
Portable 3G/4G Wireless N RouterTL-MR3020 Highlights: Share a 3G/4G* mobile connection, compatible with 120+ LTE/HSPA+/UMTS/EVDO 3G/4G USB modems, tested in the field Travel-size Design, small and light enough to take on the road, enables users to share a 3G/4G* mobile connection wherever 3G/4G* c..
Rs1,565.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,565.00
TP-Link : TL-MR3420 : 300Mbps Wireless N 3G Router, Compatible with UMTS/HSPA/EVDO USB modem, TP-Link : TL-MR3420 : 300Mbps Wireless N 3G Router, Compatible with UMTS/HSPA/EVDO USB modem,
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-MR3420
3G/3.75G Wireless N RouterTL-MR3420 Highlights: Compatible with UMTS/HSPA/EVDO USB 3G modems, tested in the field 3G/WAN failover guarantees a sustained Internet connection Local wireless HD video sharing, with speeds up to 300Mbps Easy one-touch wireless security encryption with the Quick Securit..
Rs1,800.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,800.00
TP-Link : TL-POE10R : Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-POE10R
PoE SplitterTL-POE10R Highlights: IEEE 802.3af compliant Adjustable output power Plug-and-Play installation The PoE Splitter TL-POE10R fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PSE (Power Source Equipment) or PoE Supplier Adapter, such as TP-LINK's..
Rs890.00
Ex Tax:Rs890.00
TP-Link : TL-POE150S : Power Over Ethernet (PoE) injector
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-PoE150S
PoE InjectorTL-POE150S Highlights: IEEE 802.3af compliant Auto-determine the necessary power requirements Plug-and-Play, requires no configuration The PoE Injector TL-POE150S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PDs (Powered Devices) or PoE Re..
Rs1,220.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,220.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 54 (5 Pages)
Cookie Policy
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.
Track Order