Menu
Your Cart

Networking

Brand: Cadyce Model: CA-U3GE
Supports wired speed up to 5Gbps. USB 3.0 to 10/100/1000Mbps gigabit Ethernet. Supports wake-on-LAN function. Supports green Ethernet. Supports IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet). Compatible with USB 2.0...
Rs2,545.00
Ex Tax:Rs2,545.00
Brand: Cadyce Model: CA-U2E
Compliant with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 Specifications. Converts USB to 10/100 Base-T Ethernet Port. Supports Suspend Mode and Remote wakeup via link-up and magic packet. Powered by USB Port only. Plug & Play Installation. Management: Suspend mode. Hibernation mode. Data Transfer Rate:,Ethernet: 10 M..
Rs1,245.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,245.00
Brand: Cadyce Model: CA-U2GE
Compliant with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 specifications. Converts USB to 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet port. Efficient and cost economical solution. Compact and pocket size easy to carry. Plug anCompliant with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 specifications Converts USB to 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet port Efficient and ..
Rs2,225.00
Ex Tax:Rs2,225.00
Linksys RE3000W N300 Wireless Range Extender Linksys RE3000W N300 Wireless Range Extender
Out Of Stock
Brand: Linksys Model: RE3000W
LINKSYS RE3000W N300 WIRELESS RANGE EXTENDER Help eliminate dead zones and extend the existing range of your current network. N300 Mbps wireless speed** Single band (2.4 GHz) 1 Fast Ethernet port Easy setup   EASY SETUP Extend your Internet access in 3 easy steps: Connect the power cable. Pl..
Rs5,075.00
Ex Tax:Rs5,075.00
Tenda 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter Nano W311MI Tenda 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter Nano W311MI
Out Of Stock
Brand: Tenda Model: W311MI
Ultra compact design and nearly invisible. Wireless N technology with 2.4GHz wireless speeds of up to 150Mbps. WPA/WPA2 provides better security connections. Support soft AP function. This wireless USB adapter with Wi-Fi transmission speed 3 times faster than 802 is a must buy from Amazon India. It..
Rs530.00
Ex Tax:Rs530.00
Tenda 300Mbps Wireless Router, with 2 fixed antenna , 3LAN ,1WAN Port N301 Tenda 300Mbps Wireless Router, with 2 fixed antenna , 3LAN ,1WAN Port N301
Out Of Stock
Brand: Tenda Model: N301
Easy setup and enjoy a security wireless network in a minute,Wireless security encryption easily at a push of WPS button. Work as client to connect ISP network and share the Internet,300Mbps wireless speed ideal for interruption sensitive applications. Standard&Protocol IEEE 802.3/3U IEEE 802.11..
Rs1,035.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,035.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter : MC200CM
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC200CM
Gigabit Multi-Mode Media ConverterMC200CM Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km What This Product Does The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fibe..
Rs3,245.00
Ex Tax:Rs3,245.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Gigabit SFP Media Converter : MC220L
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC220L
Gigabit SFP Media ConverterMC220L Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber What This Product Does The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/L..
Rs1,605.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,605.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter : MC210CS
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC210CS
Gigabit Single-Mode Media ConverterMC210CS Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 15km What This Product Does The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fi..
Rs3,500.00
Ex Tax:Rs3,500.00
TP-Link : TL-MR3020 : 150Mbps Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router TP-Link : TL-MR3020 : 150Mbps Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-MR3020
Portable 3G/4G Wireless N RouterTL-MR3020 Highlights: Share a 3G/4G* mobile connection, compatible with 120+ LTE/HSPA+/UMTS/EVDO 3G/4G USB modems, tested in the field Travel-size Design, small and light enough to take on the road, enables users to share a 3G/4G* mobile connection wherever 3G/4G* c..
Rs1,565.00
Ex Tax:Rs1,565.00
TP-Link : TL-POE10R : Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
Out Of Stock
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-POE10R
PoE SplitterTL-POE10R Highlights: IEEE 802.3af compliant Adjustable output power Plug-and-Play installation The PoE Splitter TL-POE10R fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PSE (Power Source Equipment) or PoE Supplier Adapter, such as TP-LINK's..
Rs890.00
Ex Tax:Rs890.00
Brand: TP-Link Model: TG-3468
Gigabit PCI Express Network AdapterTG-3468 Highlights: 10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter 32-bit PCIe interface, saving the finite chassis space Wake-on-LAN, convenient to manage over LAN What This Product Does TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter is a highly integrated and cost-effect..
Rs955.00
Ex Tax:Rs955.00
Showing 25 to 36 of 36 (3 Pages)
Cookie Policy
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.
Track Order